Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz
 


Soupeři

30. 6. 2016
Bilance se soupeři  
AGČV/Ajax      
3.5.2005 Hagibor 2 0 : 0  
15.6.2005 Pankrác 2 4 : 0  
4 : 0 3 75%  
       
Agónie FCD      
1.4.2008 Císařská  louka 4 : 1  
8.6.2010 Děkanka 1 : 1  
23.6.2011 Štěrboholy 0 : 7  
8.11.2011 Mikulova 0 : 0  
4.6.2012 Mikulova 2 : 2  
7 : 11 5 50%  
       
Apostrophe' CZ    
17.11.2009 Pražačka 0 : 7  
22.11.2011 Štěrboholy 3 : 2  
28.3.2012 Mikulova 0 : 4  
3 : 13 2 33%  
       
Benda 1964 OFC SUP    
8.6.2004 Jahodová 0 : 2  
16.10.2004 Jahodová 1 : 4  
19.6.2007 Junior 0 : 7  
21.11.2007 Pražačka 2 : 5  
23.6.2008 Pražačka 3 : 1  
8.9.2009 Pražačka 0 : 0  
6 : 19 3 25%  
       
Benda All Stars FC    
23.4.2014 Pražačka  0 : 2  
0 : 2 0 0%  
       
Berušky       
19.11.2014 Záběhlice 1 : 7  
1 : 7 0 0%  
       
Berušky B      
28.4.2016 Malešice 0 : 11  
0 : 11 0 0%  
       
Betl KFK SUP      
16.6.2004 Zákostelní 0 : 1  
20.11.2004 Zákostelní 2 : 2  
25.9.2006 Pražačka 3 : 1  
13.11.2006 Pražačka 1 : 1  
5.11.2007 Pražačka 3 : 2  
25.11.2010 Pražačka 1:11  
9.6.2011 Pražačka 1 : 4  
3.11.2011 Pražačka 2 : 3  
14.6.2012 Pražačka 1 : 0  
14 : 25 8 44%  
       
Bitovská SUP      
8.9.2015 Záběhlice 1 : 15  
1 : 15 0 0%  
       
Bohemia Prd      
3.6.2015 Hrabákova 1 : 2  
5.5.2016 Pražačka 0 : 3  
1 : 5 0 0%  
       
Buran Buran SUP    
1.12.2011 Pražačka 2 : 7  
10.6.2015 Čechie Smíchov 1 : 5  
3 : 12 0 0%  
       
Cormoran FC SUP    
7.6.2007 Běchovice 4 : 10  
10.12.2007 Pražačka 1 : 5  
17.11.2010 Mikulova 0 : 7  
30.3.2011 Mikulova 1 : 7  
4.6.2014 Mikulova  1 : 5  
6.6.2016 Mikulova  2 : 3  
9 : 37 0 0%  
       
Čechie 12 SUP    
6.12.2007 Pražačka 1 : 6  
1.12.2014 Běchovice 0 : 5  
1 : 11 0 0%  
       
Dehet Old 1.FC SUP    
19.10.2008 Pražačka 6 : 3 (6:0k)
14.12.2008 Tempo 6 : 0 k
12.5.2009 Zákostelní 1 : 1  
3.12.2009 Štěrboholy 0 : 3  
17.6.2010 Štěrboholy 3 : 1  
23.9.2010 Mikulova  1 : 5  
1.9.2011 Mikulova  0 : 2  
16.5.2012 Pražačka 0 : 12  
18.6.2014 Mikulova  1 : 5  
25.6.2015 Mikulova  1 : 2  
13.4.2016 Běchovice 0 : 0  
19 : 34 8 36%  
       
DP Xaverov SUP    
2.4.2015 Běchovice 1 : 14  
1 : 14 0 0%  
       
Dřevorubci Modřany SUP    
23.6.2004 Angelovova 0 : 0  
6.10.2004 Angelovova 0 : 1  
3.6.2008 Pražačka 1 : 4  
1.9.2008 Pražačka 0 : 2  
21.10.2008 Hrabákova 4 : 1  
29.11.2009 Tempo 3 : 4  
14.4.2010 Angelovova 2 : 2  
8.9.2010 Angelovova 0 : 5  
13.4.2011 Angelovova 0 : 2  
10 : 21 4 22%  
       
Endoprotéza      
16.9.2015 Meteor 1 : 3  
1 : 3 0 0%  
       
Enzian      
26.3.2014 Litvínovská 2 : 3  
2 : 3 0 0%  
       
Estudiantes      
9.5.2006 Zákostelní 0 : 1  
28.6.2006 Děkanka 2 : 3  
2.10.2006 Pražačka 2 : 5  
20.11.2006 Pražačka 4 : 1  
2.4.2007 Pražačka 0 : 0  
13.9.2010 Pražačka 0 : 1  
18.4.2011 Pražačka 1 : 1  
2.4.2012 Pražačka 1 : 4  
29.10.2012 Pražačka 2 : 1  
6.5.2013 Pražačka 0 : 3  
14.10.2013 Pražačka 3 : 2  
7.4.2014 Pražačka 0 : 5  
1.9.2014 Pražačka 1 : 3  
16:30 8 31%  
       
Felix Club super    
5.9.2007 Hrabákova 1 : 1  
9.4.2008 Hrabákova 3 : 2  
2.6.2009 Děkanka 2 : 0  
24.6.2010 Mikulova 0 : 12  
29,9,2015 Děkanka 0 : 7  
6 : 22 5 50%  
       
Flamengo FC SUP    
13.11.2012 Hanspaulka  1 : 3  
21.10.2013 Hanspaulka  3 : 5  
14.4.2014 Hanspaulka  2 : 3  
15.9.2014 Hanspaulka  1 : 5  
7 : 16 0 0%  
       
Houbaři      
28.10.2007 Pražačka 0 : 0  
11.5.2008 Pražačka 4 : 0  
8.9.2008 Hagibor 1 : 2  
9.11.2008 Pražačka 0 : 7  
21.5.2012 Hrabákova 0 : 3  
26.11.2012 Štěrboholy  1 : 4  
22.5.2013 Hrabákova 2 : 1  
6.11.2013 Hrabákova 0 : 5  
2.4.2014 Štěrboholy  1 : 4  
24.9.2014 Hrabákova 0 : 3  
9 : 29 5 25%  
       
Indus      
22.9.2015 Štěrboholy 2 : 0  
11.5.2016 Záběhlice 0 : 9  
2 : 9 2 50%  
       
Kapr tým SUP      
1.4.2004 Podv.mlýn 1 : 1  
23.9.2004 Hagibor 2 : 0  
10.5.2007 Zákostelní 1 : 4  
16.4.2008 Pražačka 1 : 8  
14.10.2015 Běchovice 1 : 4  
5 : 13 3 30%  
       
Kbelák FC SUP    
7.4.2004 Kbely 1 : 3  
4.12.2004 Podv.mlýn 0 : 3  
6.4.2005 Nové Kbely 1 : 2  
12.5.2005 Nové Kbely 1 : 2  
3 : 10 0 0%  
       
Kickers 1990 ČFC    
7.4.2015 Mikulova  1 : 3  
1 : 3 0 0%  
       
Klokan Perón club SUP    
8.4.2010 Mikulova  0 : 11  
0 : 11 0 0%  
       
Koliba F.C.V.      
7.11.2004 Pražačka 2 0 : 1  
27.3.2006 Řeporyje 0 : 0  
15.5.2006 Hagibor 1 : 3  
29.5.2013 Stodulky 0 : 5  
24.5.2016 Stodulky 3 : 0  
4 : 9 3 30%  
       
Kotlářka CAHA FC SUP    
13.4.2004 Pražačka 2 : 2  
15.10.2005 Pražačka 3 : 1  
4.12.2005 Pražačka 1 : 1  
4.4.2006 Hagibor 3 0 : 0  
23.5.2006 Podv.mlýn 2 : 1  
10.10.2006 Děkanka 3 : 2  
30.11.2006 Hanspaulka 4 : 0  
17.4.2007 Junior 1 : 3  
11.9.2007 Junior 2 : 2  
29.4.2008 Junior 1 : 3  
7.5.2009 Aritma 2 : 2  
3.9.2009 Běchovice 2 : 2  
26.5.2010 Štěrboholy 0 : 2  
7.10.2010 Děkanka 0 : 1  
23 : 22 14 50%  
       
Lomíci      
22.4.2010 Pražačka 0 : 3  
14.10.2010 Pražačka 1 : 7  
5.5.2011 Pražačka 0 : 9  
7.4.2016 Pražačka 2 : 1  
3 : 20 2 25%  
       
Lucián FC SUP    
31.3.2016 Hostivář 2 : 1  
2 : 1 2 100%  
       
Nejistá sezóna      
2.4.2009 Běchovice 2 : 6  
4.11.2010 Novoborská 0 : 4  
2 : 10 0 0%  
       
Nic Moc Boys SUP    
26.4.2004 Podv.mlýn 0 : 3  
6.9.2005 Hagibor 0 : 0  
18.10.2005 Císařská louka 1 : 5  
3.9.2012 Štěrboholy  0 : 0  
1 : 8 2 25%  
       
Novis Praha      
21.6.2012 Hanspaulka 4 : 4  
4 : 4 1 50%  
       
Oblouci '81 AFC SUP    
21.10.2010 Mikulova  0 : 7  
12.5.2011 Mikulova  0 : 4  
8.9.2011 Děkanka 1 : 2  
28.6.2012 Mikulova  0 : 7  
18.11.2013 Hrabákova 0 : 1  
1.10.2014 Štěrboholy  0 : 5  
16.4.2015 Motorlet 1 : 4  
2 : 30 0 0%  
       
Old Fernet Cinda SUP    
19.4.2004 Karlín 2 : 2  
12.10.2004 Pražačka 0 : 3  
11.5.2006 Pankrác 2 0 : 5  
30.5.2006 Hagibor 2 1 : 3  
5.9.2006 Hrdlořezy 1 0 : 1  
25.10.2006 Zákostelní 2 : 0  
15.5.2007 Běchovice 0 : 7  
13.11.2007 Pražačka 2 : 5  
17.6.2008 Běchovice 1 : 3  
16.9.2008 Nové Kbely 2 : 1  
12.11.2008 Běchovice 0 : 4  
10 : 34 5 23%  
       
Orion Praha SK SUP A (FC Radouč)  
12.9.2006 Hagibor 3 : 3  
4.11.2006 Junior 1 : 3  
21.4.2009 Hagibor 1 : 4  
5 : 10 1 17%  
       
Orion Praha SK SUP B    
13.5.2010 Běchovice 6 : 1  
6 : 1 2 100%  
       
Ortopedie      
4.5.2004 Zákostelní 0 : 4  
0 : 4 0 0%  
       
PFC Kodymka SUP A    
26.5.2009 Běchovice 1 : 2  
7.11.2012 Hostivař 3 : 2  
5.6.2013 Kbely 6 : 0  
20.10. Na šancích 1 : 3  
11 : 7 4 50%  
       
PFC Kodymka SUP B    
21,3,2016 Štěrboholy 6 : 0 k
6 . 0 2 100%  
       
Pražačka seniors    
29.4.2010 Hanspaulka 0 : 1  
10.11.2010 Pražačka 1 : 3  
1 : 4 0 0%  
       
Rokoska SUP      
12.5.2004 Hagibor 4 : 0  
28.11.2004 Zákostelní 3 : 0  
11.4.2005 Nové Kbely 3 : 2  
23.5.2005 Pražačka 3 0 : 0  
18.9.2005 Pražačka 1 : 2  
6.11.2005 Karlín 0 : 3  
18.9.2007 Běchovice 2 : 1  
15.5.2008 Nové Kbely 0 : 5  
25.9.2008 Běchovice 1 : 1  
20.11.2008 Pražačka 0 : 1  
14.9.2009 Běchovice 0 : 4  
10 : 19 8 36%  
       
Sen ČM PG SUP    
24.9.2009 Běchovice 1 : 3  
2.4.2010 Běchovice 0 : 7  
30.11.2010 Pražačka 1 : 6  
2 : 16 0 0%  
       
Slepí koně SUP    
6.10.2014 Běchovice 0 : 4  
21.4.2015 Hrabákova 1 : 3  
1 : 7 0 0%  
       
Socra SUP      
13.10.2014 Děkanka 0 : 3  
0 : 3 0 0%  
       
Sokol Vysočany SUP    
20.4.2006 Zákostelní 2 : 3  
8.6.2006 Zákostelní 1 : 3  
19.10.2006 Zákostelní 3 : 0  
4.12.2006 Zákostelní 1 : 3  
31.5.2007 Zákostelní  2 : 1  
18.10.2007 Zákostelní 1 : 2  
24.4.2008 Zákostelní 2 : 2  
16.4.2009 Zákostelní 0 : 3  
1.10.2009 Zákostelní 2 : 1  
3.6.2010 Zákostelní 0 : 2  
6.10.2011 Zákostelní 0 : 4  
31.5.1012 Zákostelní 0 : 0  
26.3.2015 Zákostelní 1 : 0  
21.4.2016 Zákostelní 3 : 2  
18 :26 12 43%  
       
Stará Garda SUP    
23.6.2016 Běchovice 0 : 2  
0 : 2 0 0%  
       
Stará škola      
24.5.2011 Pražačka 2 : 2  
17.9.2012 Dolní Měcholupy 1 : 1  
4.9.2013 Dolní Měcholupy 1 : 1  
podzim 2015   6 : 0k  
9 : 3 5 63%  
       
Strážné      
11.9.2004 Hagibor 1 : 0  
19.4.2005 Nové Kbely 0 : 3  
17.5.2005 Hagibor 3 0 : 0  
25.9.2005 Pražačka 5 : 1  
9.11.2005 Pražačka 7 : 1  
13 : 5 7 70%  
       
Supráci Šumavan-Balkán    
28.5.2004 U.S. 1 : 2  
30.9.2004 Pankrác 1 : 5  
2 : 7 0 0%  
       
Super Naděje B    
19.5.2015 Záběhlice 0 : 3  
0 : 3 0 0%  
       
Suprtechno      
26.4.2005 Láskova 3 : 0  
1.6.2005 Láskova 1 : 0  
5.10.2005 Láskova 0 : 2  
20.11.2005 Láskova 3 : 4  
26.4.2006 Láskova 1 : 4  
14.6.2006 Láskova 2 : 3  
21.9.2006 Láskova 4 : 2  
12.11.2006 Láskova 1 : 3  
24.5.2007 Láskova 2 : 1  
1.10.2007 Hrabákova 5 : 2  
21.10.2009 Hrabákova 0 : 4  
8.10.2012 Hrabákova  1 : 7  
25.3.2013 Hrabákova  0 : 6  
23.9.2013 Hrabákova 0 : 4  
12.5.2014 Hrabákova 0 : 3  
10.11.2014 Hrabákova 0 : 1  
23 : 46 10 31%  
       
Traktor Humus SUP    
18.6.2009 Běchovice 0 : 0  
9.12.2010 Štěrboholy 1 : 1  
2.10.2013 Děkanka 0 : 2  
28.5.2014 Mikulova  0 : 3  
29.4.2015 Meteor 0 : 6  
1.6.2016 Mikulova  1 : 1  
2 : 13 3 25%  
       
Tučňáci SUP      
2.6.2004 Podv.mlýn 2 : 5  
14.9.2004 Pankrác 1 : 3  
3 : 8 0 0%  
       
Tučňáci SUP B    
15.9.2011 Pražačka 4 : 0  
4 : 0 2 100%  
       
Tycho de Brahe SUP    
20.10.2015 Mikulova  0 : 1  
0 : 1 0 0%  
       
Úderka Žižkov SUP    
23.4.2013 Pražačka 0 : 4  
9.10.2013 Pražačka 0 : 4  
0 : 8 0 0%  
       
Valník      
24.4.2007 Podv.mlýn 3 : 4  
9.10.2007 Běchovice 2 : 1  
27.5.2008 Běchovice 0 : 3  
30.9.2008 Zákostelní 2 : 6  
25.11.2008 Zákostelní 3 : 3  
19.5.2009 Nové Kbely 1 : 2  
5.11.2009 Zákostelní 0 : 3  
20.5.2010 Mikulova 6 : 1  
1.9.2010 Mikulova 0 : 0  
17.5.2011 Zákostelní 0 : 3  
17 : 26 6 30%  
       
Veget FC SUP      
13.10.2011 Děkanka 2 : 9  
30.4.2012 Děkanka 0 : 4  
8.4.2013 Novoborská 0 : 6  
2 : 19 0 0%  
       
Vibromax 2012    
9.9.2013 Stodulky 1 : 1  
3.11.2014 Stodulky 0 : 3  
1 : 4 1 25%  
       
Wyllitým SUP      
18.10.2011 Aritma 3 : 0  
sezona jaro2012 6 : 0 k
21.5.2014 Děkanka 1 : 2  
10 : 2 4 67%  
       
Zelená liška TJ SUP    
18.5.2004 Zelená liška 0 : 2  
0 : 2 0 0%  
       
Zelená liška TJ SUP B    
10.9.2012 Děkanka 1 : 6  
17.6.2013 Děkanka 4 : 4  
5.5.2015 Děkanka 1 : 4  
6 : 14 1 17%  
       
Xamax AC SUP    
10.4.2012 Mikulova  1 : 6  
1 : 6 0 0%  
       
Žvahov      
27.9.2007 Pražačka 3 : 0  
20.5.2008 Běchovice 4 : 0  
7.10.2008 Pankrác 2 : 1  
2.12.2008 Zákostelní 1 : 0  
18.10.2009 Zákostelní 2 : 1  
26.4.2012 Mikulova 0 : 2  
1.10.2012 Zákostelní 1 : 3  
26.5.2015 Hrabákova 2 : 3  
22.10.2015 Aritma 1 : 1  
16 : 11 11 61%  
       
1. FC RUM SUP    
10.11.2015 Pražačka  2 : 3  
2 : 3 0 0%